WEBSS S.r.l
Italian English    

 

/ Albo d'oro / I big

I big

Elenco
Foto

Elenco
.........................................................................................................

TOPOLINI FAMOSI

Berühmte Micky Maus-Athleten
Famous Mickey Mouse Skiers
Les athlètes fameux de Michey Mouse


AUSTRIA (AUT)

Eberharter Stefan 1981-1984
Enn Hans
1972
Girardelli Marc
1975-1976
Gstrein Helmut
1974
Hinterseer Guido
1976-1977-1978
Hinterseer Hans
1965-1966-1967
Mayer Christian
1985
Nierlich Rudolf
1980
Orlainsky Christian
1973-1976
Ortlieb Patrick
1982
Raich Benjamin
1991
Reiter Mario
1985
Rzehak Peter
1985
Salzgeber Rainer
1981-1982
Stangassinger Thomas
1977
Strolz Hubert
1976
Weirather Harti
1970
Wirnsberger Peter
1974
Aschenwald Rosi
1976
Eder Elfriede
1982-1984-1985
Eder Sylvia
1979
Götschl Renate
1988-1990
Haas Anja
1985
Kirchler Elisabeth
1977
Kronberger Petra
1982-1984
Kronbicler Anni
1977
Ladstätter Ida
1977
Riedl Claudia
1977-1979
Sölkner Lea
1970
Wachter Anita
1980-1982
Wallinger Veronica
1978-1980
Winkler Sieglinde
1980
Wolf Siegfried
1975-1976
Hirscher Marcel 2003



BULGARIA (BUL)

Popangelov Peter 1967-1970-1971-1972


CECOSLOVACCHIA (TCH)

Jurko Peter 1978-1979-1980-1981-1982
Charvatova Olga
1973-1974-1975
Metzihradska Helena
1978
Soltysova-Gantnerova Jana
1972


CROAZIA (CRO)

Kostelic Janica 1997

FINLANDIA (FIN)
Poutiainen Tanja
1995

FRANCIA (FRA)

Amiez Sebastien 1985
Bianchi Patrice
1981-1982-1984
Cretin Stephane
1981
Duvillard Adrien
1981-1982-1984
Exartier Stephane
1984
Tavernier Yves
1976
Barbier Héléne
1977-1978-1979
Cavagnoud Regine
1985
Merle Carole
1976-1977-1978
Quittet Catherine
1976-1978

GERMANIA (GER)

Barnessoi Tobias 1981-1982
Beck Florian
1971-1972
Gottermann Klaus
1971-1972-1973
Neureuther Christian
1963
Roth Peter
1975
Tauscher Hansjoerg
1981-1982
Veith Michael
1971
Wassmaier Markus
1974-1977
Wörndl Franz
1971-1972
Bader Monika
1970-1971-1973
Epple Irene
1971
Gerg Michaela
1977-1978-1979
Hächer Traudi
1974-1975-1976
Hausl Regina
1988
Kinshofer Christa
1973
Mösenlechner Regine
1973-1974-1975
Seizinger Katja
1986-1987
Stotz Sonia
1975-1976-1977-1978
Vogt Miriam
1981
Wiesler Heidi
1974
Zechmeister Christa
1970-1971

GRAN BRETAGNA (GB)

Bell Graham 1980

ITALIA (ITA)

Bernardi Mauro 1967
Bieler Franco
1964
Camozzi Ivano
1974-1976
De Chiesa Paolo
1966-1967-1970
Erlacher Robert
1974-1975-1976-1977
Fattori Alessandro
1986
Foppa Riccardo
1975
Giardini Giuliano
1974
Giorgi Alex
1966-1967-1971
Holzer Patrick
1985
Kerschbaumer Siegfried
1973-1975
Martin Gianfranco
1984
Pramotton Richard
1976-1978
Dominik Paris 2002
Christok Innerhofer 2004
Curtoni Elena 2005


ITALIA (ITA)

Pramotton Roger 1984
Radici Fausto
1965-1966-1967
Senigaliesi Alberto
1985
Schmalz Reinhard
1971-1972-1973-1974
Tescari Fabrizio
1984
Thöni Gustav
1965
Tomba Alberto
1980
Tonazzi Marco
1974-1975
Valeruz Antonio
1964
Zucchelli Massimo
1986
Bieler Wanda
1971-1973
Bini Alessandra
1977
Bonfini Nadia
1977
Compagnoni Deborah
1985
Erlacher Silvana
1981-1982
Fasoli Francesca
1973-1974-1976
Gallizio Morena
1986-1987-1988
Kostner Isolde
1988-1990
Macchi Piera
1973
Magoni Lara
1981-1982-1984
Magoni Paola
1976-1977-1978
Marciandi Paola
1973-1974-1975-1976
Marzola Michaela
1978
Merlin Barbara
1985-1987
Panzanini Sabina
1984-1985-1986-1987
Pecis Elena
1976-1978
Plank Astrid
1985
Putzer Karen
1991
Quario Maria Rosa
1973-1974-1975
Serra Roberta
1984
Stevenin Fulvia
1977-1979
Toniolli Paola
1975
Zini Daniela
1973

JUGOSLAVIA (JUG)

Franko Jure 1973-1974-1975-1976
Krizaj Bojan
1970
Petrovic Rok
1977-1978-1979-1980
Svet Mateja
1980

LIECHTENSTEIN (LIC)

Frommelt Paul 1970
Wenzel Andreas
1970-1972
Konzett Ursula
1972-1973
Wenzel Hanni
1970
Wenzel Petra
1973-1974

LUSSEMBURGO (LUX)

Girardelli Marc 1977

NORVEGIA (NOR)
Haker Erik
1965-1966
Fjelstad Torill
1972

SLOVENIA (SLO)

Grilc Gregor
1982-1984-1985
Kosir Jure
1985-1986
Kunc Mitja
1984-1986
Hrovat Urska
1988
Koren Katja
1988-1990
Pusnik Katjusa
1981-1984
Pretnar Spela
1988

SPAGNA (SPA)

Perez Villanueva Jorge
1973
Puig Conchita
1957

SVEZIA (SWE)

Fjälberg Bengt
1975
Henning Niklas
1979
Nilsson Jonas
1977
Stenmark Ingemar
1965
Melander Ann
1975
Nilsson Camilla
1980-1982
Wiberg Pernilla
1985

SVIZZERA (SUI)

Accola Paul
1981-1982
Bürgler Thomas
1971-1972-1973-1974
Cathomen Conradin
1973
Gaspoz Joël
1974-1975-1976
Hangl Marco
1981
Hangl Martin
1974-1976
Heinzer Franz
1976
Luthy Jacques
1971-1972-1973
Meli Silvano
1972-1973
Oehrli Gustav
1975
Staub Patrick
1981
Zurbriggen Pirmin
1976
De Agostini Doris
1972
Haas Zoë
1976
Nansoz Brigitte
1976
Näpflin Rita
1972-1973
Oertli Brigitte
1974

U.S.A. (USA)

Parisien Julie
1985-1986
Street Picabo
1986

Shiffrin Mikaela 2010
Lindsey Vonn
Julia Mancuso




Foto
........................................................................................................

Christian Ghedina (ITA)
30° 1991 Monte Bondone
Photo Romano Magrone
Denise Karbon (ITA)
32° 1993 1' nel gigante e nello speciale Cat. Ragazzi
Photo Romano Magrone
Janica Kostelic (CRO)
36° 1997 1' gigante
Photo Romano Magrone
Karen Putzner (ITA)
30° 1991 1' gigante Cat. Ragazzi
Photo Romano Magrone
Raich Benjamin (AUT)
30° 1991 1' slalom Cat. Ragazzi
Photo Romano Magrone
Anna Ottoson (SWE)
(al centro) 30° 1991 1' gigante Cat. Allievi
Alberto Tomba (ITA)
autografa il manifesto del 31° 1992

 

Urska Mrovat (JUG)
26° 1991 1' gigante Cat Ragazz

 

Squadra italiana
29° 1990 riconoscete Isolde Kostner ?

 

Debora Compagnoni (ITA)
25° 1985

 

Katia Seizinger (BRD)
26° 1986 1' gigante Cat. Allievi

 

Sabina Panzanini (ITA)
25° 1985 1' gigante Cat. Ragazzi

 

Rok Petrovic (JUG)
(primo da destra) 21° 1979 1' gigante Cat Allievi

 

Poutiainen Tanja (FIN)
34° 1995 1' gigante Cat. Allievi

Paolo De Chiesa
Robert Erlacher
Maria Rosa Quario
Alberto Tomba
Pernilla Wiberg